Show Results – 28th February 2016

Class 1 –  Introductory  A (Restricted)
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1Cragoran LightCaitlin Eloise Murphy65.43%8
2Sox (ror)Peter Oppenheimer63.91%7
3RileySarah Smith61.52%6
4Murphy (v)Prescilla Bicknell59.13%5
Class 1 –  Introductory  A (Open)
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1Sauvey DenzilNatasha Mills65.00%n/m
2MontySarah Lindsey64.13%7
3NellJo Whitaker62.83%n/m
4Springwater What A LarkBenjamin Hadfield55.43%n/m
5Dexy’s Midnight RunnerMichelle Baker51.96%n/m
Class 2 –  Preliminary  1
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1DolskiPenny Woodward66.05%8
2Sauvey DenzilNatasha Mills65.53%n/m
3Diessel Equi NovaLaura Dimelow62.11%n/m
4NellJo Whitaker58.68%n/m
Class 3 ( junior) –  Preliminary  4
PlaceHorseRiderScore
1Triple H (v)Eve Hopkins74.75% 8
2Fiddleywood JadeGeorgia Moffatt67.00% 7
3Monaghan GoldJess Pearce59.75% 6
Class 3 ( restricted) –  Preliminary  4
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1DolskiPenny Woodward63.00%8
2MontySarah Lindsey61.50%7
3Sox (ror)Peter Oppenheimer58.75%6
4Precious MildredAlison Pearce58.00%5
5RileySarah Smith56.75%4
Class 3 ( open) –  Preliminary  4
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1CounterfeitJoy Lucas70.75%8
2HarryMelanie Broughton67.50%7
3JakeMichelle Stretton66.00%6
4Diessel Equi NovaLaura Dimelow64.50%n/m
5CharlieVal Brown62.75%n/m
6TiddlyflopsSuzi Holland60.25%3
7Kells Daughter (v)Dawn Chase59.00%2
Class 4 ( junior) –  Novice  27
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1Monaghan GoldJess Pearce61.07%8
Class 4 ( restricted) –  Novice  27
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1CounterfeitJoy Lucas70.00%8
2HarryMelanie Broughton65.71%7
3JakeMichelle Stretton65.18%6
4TiddlyflopsSuzi Holland63.04%5
5Precious MildredAlison Pearce56.25%4
Class 4 ( open) –  Novice  27
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1G’ontabarosLinsey Turner70.54%8
2FonsLili Brooksby Dalby69.46%n/m
3Realta Mor (v)Ann Dowling66.25%6
4First DibsKerry Haldane64.29%5
5Kells Daughter (v)Dawn Chase60.36%4
6Shades Zaahalie (v)(ror)Joanne Coe59.64%3
Class 5 ( Restricted) –  Elementary  44
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1First DibsKerry Haldane62.40%8
Class 5 ( open) –  Elementary  44
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1TwiggyJane Burgess67.20%8
2Stork (v)Kerry Haldane67.40%7
3FonsLili Brooksby Dalby63.00%n/m
4Shades Zaahalie (v)Joanne Coe55.80%5
Class 6  –  PYO
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1Stork (v)Kerry Haldane66.82%8

Show Results – 16th March 2016

Class 1 –  Introductory  A (Restricted)
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1BOLLYALENA BERRY70.87%8
2MURPHYPRISCILLA BICKNELL70.87%7
Class 1 –  Introductory  A (Open)
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1SAUVEY DENZILNATASHA MILLS67.61%n/m
2FAIRVIEWS MIAMIROLLNATASHA MILLS61.30%n/m
3BOBBYSUE ANDERSON66.52%n/m
4MONTYSARAH LINDSEY66.96%5
5LUCYBENJAMIN HADFIELD65.00%n/m
6LIMERICK SLIGOJO BONSER-HADFIELD65.00%n/m
Class 2 –  Preliminary  1
PlaceHorseRiderScore
1PRIMITIVE CHOICESUE MORRIS
2HORSE GUYTOM TYLER69.50%
3BOUNCEREBECCA HEWITT68.25%
4ROSIESHARON MARSHALL67.75%
5CHANELSANDIE BACON67.25%
6PETER TAVEYBEN HOLMES67.25%
7SAUVEY DENZILNATASHA MILLS66.00%
8CHARLIEVAL BROWN65.50%
9FAIRVIEWS MIAMIROLLNATASHA MILLS64.25%
10DOLSKIPENNY WOODWARD64.25%
11MONTYSARAH LINDSEY63.25%
12MAGGIEROXANNE SQUIRES61.50%
13PRECIOUS MILDREDALISON PEARCE60.25%
Class 3 ( junior) –  Preliminary  4
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1CLONBOO SUNNYELLIN SZWEC72.50%8
2TRIPLE HEVE HOPKINS68.54%7
3MONAGHAN GOLDJESS PEARCE66.46%6
4FIDLEYWOOD JADEGEORGIA MOFFATT65.83%5
Class 3 ( restricted) –  Preliminary  4
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1JAKEMICHELLE STRETTON68.13%8
2CHANELSANDIE BACON67.92%7
3DOLSKIPENNY WOODWARD65.21%6
4CRAGORAN LIGHTCAITLIN MURPHY63.13%5
5PRECIOUS MILDREDALISON PEARCE61.67%4
Class 3 ( open) –  Preliminary  4
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1LEOREBECCA  HEWITT70.00%n/m
2COUNTERFEIT IIJOY LUCAS69.38%7
3BARTCHARLOTTE CZERPAK68.54%n/m
4ROSIESHARON MARSHALL68.13%5
5TIDDLYFLOPSSUZI HOLLAND66.67%4
6PETER TAVEYBEN HOLMES66.04%n/m
7CLEARLY MADGRACE SMITH63.75%2
8HJADE TUNLEY63.54%n/m
9ZAHAALIEJOANNE COE63.33%
10KELLS DAUGHTERDAWN CHASE63.33%
Class 4 ( junior) –  Novice  27
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1CLONBOO SUNNYELLIN SWEC68.75%8
2MONAGHAN GOLDJESS PEARCE56.88%7
Class 4 ( restricted) –  Novice  27
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1COUNTERFEIT IIJOY LUCAS70.83%8
2JAKEMICHELLE STRETTON65.00%7
3TIDDLYFLOPSSUZI HOLLAND65.00%6
4CONNORJULIE LEE61.25%5
Class 4 ( open) –  Novice  27
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1BARTCHARLOTTE CZERPAK68.75%n/m
2CLEARLY MADGRACE SMITH66.88%7
3FERNIALISON NORTH66.25%6
4HLYNDA MIDDLEMAS66.04%n/m
5ZAHAALIEJOANNE COE61.46%4
6FIRST DIBSKERRY HALDANE61.46%4
7REALTA MORANN DOWLING59.17%2
KELLS DAUGHTERDAWN CHASE58.75%1
Class 5 ( Restricted) –  Elementary  44
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1FIRST DIBSKERRY HALDANE57.50%8
Class 5 ( open) –  Elementary  44
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1TWIGGYJANE BURGESS67.66%8
2STORKKERRY HALDANE66.88%7
3BLONDIESARAH SMITH57.34%6
4REALTA MORANN DOWLING53.59%5
Class 6  –  PYO
PlaceHorseRiderScorePoints
1ZIAJO-ANN MOORE63.28%8
2KRACK DE NIROGEMMA PHILLIPS61.47%7
3STORKKERRY HALDANE59.85%6
4ZIAJO-ANN MOORE56.03%5

 

Show Results – 15th May 2016

Class 1: Introductory Restricted

HorseRider% Points
SURELY KEENPETER OPPENHEIMER63.91%8
CRACKERHANNAH BUCKTON59.78%7
BOLLYALENA BERRY58.91%6
RILEYEMILY SMITH56.96%5

 

Class 1: Introductory Open

HorseRider%Points
CASEYMICHAELA SHEEDY65.43%n/m
OURLAND VALENTINENIKKI TURPIN61.09%n/m

 

Class 3: Preliminary Junior

HorseRider%Points
TRIPLE HEVE HOPKINS72.12%8

 

Class 3: Preliminary Restricted

HorseRider% Points
SURELY KEENPETER OPPENHEIMER60.00%8
RILEYSARAH SMITH58.08%7
BENJAMIN MAXWELLVIVIAN SMITH58.27%6
BOLLYALENA BERRY55.58%5

 

Class 3: Preliminary Open

HorseRider% Points
HLYNDA MIDDLEMAS65.19%n/m
CHANELSANDIE BACON63.65%7
SIR ROBERTS SALUTESORRELL MARGRETT65.38%6
OURLAND VALENTINENIKKI TURPIN63.85%n/m
CASEYMICHAELA SHEEDY63.27%n/m
VELVETRUTH RANDLE63.08%n/m
GAVINDAN NEEDHAM61.15%2
CLEARY MADGRACE SMITH61.35%1
BOBEMMA LUCAS59.62%
KELLS DAUGHTERDAWN CHASE59.42%
ZAAHALIEJOANNE COE59.04%
PHOEBEJADE TUNLEY57.31%
MURPHYS LAWLORRAINE MURPHY57.31%

 

Class 4: Novice Restricted

HorseRider% Points
CHANELSANDIE BACON65.97%8
INDIHILARI CHETWOOD63.87%7

 

Class 4: Novice Open

HorseRider%Points
OUT OF BLUESTEPH ALLEN68.71%8
FERNIALISON NORTH68.06%7
KELLS DAUGHTERDAWN CHASE65.32%6
PHOEBEJADE TUNLEY63.06%n/m
CLEARLY MADGRACE SMITH63.06%4
GAVINDAN NEEDHAM62.58%3
SIR ROBERTS SALUTESORRELL MARGRETT62.42%2
MURPHYS LAWLORRAINE MURPHY62.10%n/m
HLYNDA MIDDLEMAS60.81%n/m

 

Class 5: Elementary Open

HorseRider%Points
 TWIGGYJANE BURGESS69.83%8
DIAMONDDONNA MAC66.38%n/m
DIAMOND JACKSUSAN BRADSHAW64.48%6

 

Class 6: PYO

TestHorseRider%Points
 E57ZIAJO-ANN MOORE64.82%8
 AM85LYNWOOD CROFTERSUSAN BULLOCK61.91%n/m
 AM92KRACK-DE-NIROGEMMA PHILLIPS58.24%6
 M73ZIAJO-ANN MOORE58.24%5
A105KRACK-DE-NIROGEMMA PHILLIPS56.32%4

 

Class 7: Music

HorseRider%
ZENECASUSAN BULLOCK73.65%
DIAMONDDONNA MAC73.05%
TOBYS ALL GOLDBEVERLY BERNS69.44%
DIAMOND JACKSUSAN BRADSHAW65.38%
CLEARLY MADGRACE SMITH65.00%

Show Results – 19th June 2016

Class 1: Introductory Restricted

HorseRider%Points
SPRING FEVERMAIA KELSEY63.70%8
MONAGHAN GOLDJESS PEARCE58.70%7

 

Class 1: Introductory Open

HorseRider%Points
FOXY LADYANTHEA GREEN67.39%8
PRECIOUS MILDREDALISON PEARCE63.48%7
GALWAY GREYJULIE ROOT58.91%n/m
LITTLE GEMNORMA POOLE58.70%n/m
RILEYEMILY SMITH53.26%4

 

Class 3: Preliminary Junior

HorseRider%Points
TRIPLE HEVE HOPKINS73.18%8
MONAGHAN GOLDJESS PEARCE56.36%7

 

Class 3: Preliminary Restricted

HorseRider%Points
PRECIOUS MILDREDALISON PEARCE60.00%8
RILEYSARAH SMITH57.73%7

 

Class 3: Preliminary Open

HorseRider%Points
KOKA CRUSADORPAIGE ROBSON75.68%8
COUNTERFEIT IIJOY LUCAS71.36%7
DENNISLEANNE RITCHIE70.23%n/m
CHANELSANDIE BACON67.27%5
GENTLY DOES ITBECCI BISHOP64.55%n/m
BUNNYJENNIFER BARNETT64.32%3
OURLAND VALENTINENIKKI TURPIN62.05%2
CLEARLY MADGRACE SMITH58.86%1
KELLS DAUGHTERDAWN CHASE58.86%

 

Class 4: Novice Restricted

HorseRider%
TIDDLYFLOPSSUZI HOLLAND64.31%8
CHANELSANDIE BACON64.14%7
CONNORJULIE LEE60.52%6

 

Class 4: Novice Open

HorseRider%Points
COUNTERFEIT IIJOY LUCAS70.00%8
OUT OF THE BLUE STEPH ALLEN69.31%7
KOKA CRUSADORPAIGE ROBSON68.10%6
KELLS DAUGHTERDAWN CHASE63.97%5
SHADES APPRENTICERITA YOUNG-JONES59.83%4
CLEARLY MADGRACE SMITH59.31%3

 

Class 5: Elementary Restricted

HorseRider%Points
HOLME GROVE CARNEGIEEMMA LESLIE70.97%8
TIDDLYFLOPSSUZI HOLLAND61.77%7

 

Class 5: Elementary Open

HorseRider%Points
STARWALKNANCY PLANT67.10%n/m
TWIGGYJANE BURGESS66.94%7
DIAMOND JACKSUSAN BRADSHAW63.55%6
OUT OF THE BLUESTEPH ALLEN63.23%5

 

Class 6: PYO

TestHorseRider%Points
M75KRACKER-DE-NIROGEMMA PHILLIPS65.54%8
E53ZIAJO-ANN MOORE63.38%7
AM85KRACKER-DE-NIROGEMMA PHILLIPS63.24%6
M73ZIAJO-ANN MOORE61.91%5

 

Class 7: Music

HorseRider%
CINNABAR KING (E)DENISE WAINWRIGHT70.19%
CINNABAR KING (M)DENISE WAINWRIGHT69.00%
TWIGGY (E)JANE BURGESS68.85%
HOLME GROVE CARNEGIE (E)EMMA LESLIE65.77%
DIAMOND JACK (E)SUSAN BRADSHAW65.58%
SHADES APPRENTICE (N) RITA YOUNG-JONES65.00%
CLEARLY MAD (N)GRACE SMITH56.67%

 

Show Results – July 2016

Class 1: Introductory Open

HorseRider%Points
PAULDARYS MJHANNAH CUMBERLAND66.52%n/m
LITTLE GEMNORMA POOLE64.78%n/m
FOXY LADYANTHEA GREEN63.91%6
SAMSONFLO PEUTHERER63.91%n/m
ALFIEDONNA SMITH63.26%n/m
SURELY KEENPETER OPPENHEIMER62.83%3
GALWAY GREYJULIE ROOT (RDA )62.61%n/m
BERYLCHARLOTTE WATERS61.74%n/m
MAXINELUCIE KYPRIANO57.39%

 

Class 2: Preliminary Open

HorseRider%
ROSIESHARON MARSHALL66.84%
BISOUMICHELLE DURRANT66.05%
POPBELINDA MCKEE65.53%
DEXTERJACKIE CHENEY64.47%
VELVETRUTH RANDLE62.11%
SHADES APPRENTICERITA YOUNG-JONES61.58%
TWOMEYMAXINE WINSTON51.58%

 

Class 3: Preliminary Restricted

HorseRider%Points
DEXTERJACKIE CHENEY63.00%8
BENJAMIN MAXWELLVIVAN SMITH61.25%7

 

Class 3: Preliminary Open

HorseRider%Points
GAVINDAN NEEDHAM72.25%8
ROSIESHARON MARSHALL68.25%7
VELVETRUTH RANDLE66.25%n/m
ON THE CASEMICHAELA SHEEDY64.25%n/m
SURELY KEENPETER OPPENHEIMER64.25%5
BISOUMICHELLE DURRANT63.50%4
POPBELINDA MCKEE63.25%n/m
KELLS DAUGHTERDAWN CHASE63.25%2
SHADES APPRENTICERITA YOUNG-JONES62.75%1
PAULDARYS MJHANNAH CUMBERLAND62.25%n/m
CLASSIC BALILISIMOJANE PHILLIPS62.25%n/m

 

Class 4: Novice Restricted

HorseRider%Points
INDIHILARI CHETWOOD65.38%8
HARRYS KINGDOMMELANIE BROUGHTON65.19%7
FERNIEALLISON NORTH64.81%6
CONNORJULIE LEE62.31%5

 

Class 4: Novice Open

HorseRider%Points
GONTABAROSLINSEY TURNER69.23%8
GAVINDAN NEEDHAM67.31%7
OUT OF THE BLUESTEPH ALLEN67.31%6
KELLS DAUGHTERDAWN CHASE56.73%5
MURPHYS LAWLORRAINE MURPHY56.35%n/m

 

Class 5: Elementary Open

HorseRider%Points
DIAMOND JACKSUSAN BRADSHAW65.18%8

 

Class 6: PYO

HorseRider%Points
ZIAJO-ANN MOORE68.68%8
DIAMOND JACKSUSAN BRADSHAW64.67%7
ZIAJO-ANN MOORE63.53%6

Show Results – 21st August 2016

Class 1: Introductory Restricted

HorseRider% ScorePoints
SURELY KEENPETER OPPENHEIMER69.57%8
RILEYEMILY SMITH57.39%7

 

Class 1: Introductory Open

HorseRider%Points
CASHLEBAY SILVER SHADOWLILY MASON66.96%n/m
LITTLE GEMNORMA POOLE65.65%n/m
PRECIOUS MILDREDALISON PEARCE64.57%6
GALWAY GREYJULIE ROOT62.17%n/m
MONTYSARAH LINDSEY60.00%4
LIMERICK SLIGOD BONSER HADFIELD59.78%n/m

 

Class 2: Preliminary Open

HorseRider%
TEAGANSTEPHANIE PERCIVAL71.90%
CLASSIC BAILISIMOJANE PHILLIPS67.41%
WELHAM CHANTILLY LACELUCY HARRISON65.69%

 

Class 3: Preliminary Junior

HorseRider%Points
HUMPHREYEVE HOPKINS72.50%8

 

Class 3: Preliminary Restricted

HorseRider%Points
BENJAMIN MAXWELLVIVIAN SMITH62.92%8

 

Class 3: Preliminary Open

HorseRider%Points
JAKEMICHELLE STRETTON71.25%8
MAYFLOWERS DREAMCHLOE LEET69.38%n/m
WELHAM CHANTILLY LACELUCY HARRISON69.17%n/m
CASHLEYBAY SILVER SHADOWLILY MASON68.13%n/m
LORD BEAUMONTFERN GOODE66.25%4
SURELY KEENPETER OPPENHIEMER64.38%3
ZAHAALIEJOANNE COE63.75%2
PRECIOUS MILDREDALISON PEARCE63.13%1
RILEYSARAH SMITH61.67%
DANLIZ WINTERTON61.04%
CLEARLY MADGRACE SMITH61.04%

 

Class 4: Novice Junior

HorseRider%Points
MONAGHAN GOLDJESS PEARCE62.17%8

 

Class 4: Novice Restricted

HorseRider%Points
INDIHILARI CHETWOOD66.74%8
JAKEMICHELLE STRETTON66.52%7

 

Class 4: Novice Open

HorseRider%Points
ROTTERDAMS LE MONDEJOY LUCAS71.52%8
OUT OF THE BLUESTEPH ALLEN67.61%7
ZAHAALIEJOANNE COE63.91%6
CLEARLY MADGRACE SMITH57.39%5

 

 

Class 5: Elementary Junior

HorseRider%Points
MONAGHAN GOLDJESS PEARCE59.14%8

 

Class 5: Elementary Restricted

HorseRider%Points
HOLME GROVE CARNEGIEEMMA LESLIE72.93%8
INDIHILARI CHETWOOD64.48%7

 

Class 5: Elementary Open

HorseRider%Points
DIAMOND JACKSUSAN BRADSHAW60.69%8

 

Class 6: PYO

TestHorseRider%Points
 E53ZIAJO-ANN MOORE70.14%8
 E53DIAMOND JACKSUSAN BRADSHAW66.32%7
M73ZIAJO-ANN MOORE68.82%6

 

Show Results – 25th September 2016

Class 1: Introductory Restricted

HorseRiderScore %Points
GALWAY GREYJULIE ROOT59.35%8

 

Class 1: Introductory Open

HorseRiderScore %Points
DANTENATALIE BROWN69.78%n/m
PRECIOUS MILDREDALISON PEARCE66.96%7
MONTYSARAH LINDSEY65.87%6
OURLAND VALENTINENIKKI TURPIN61.52%nm
LITTLE GEMNORMA POOLE59.78%n/m

 

Class 2: Preliminary Open

HorseRider% Score
RUBYDENISE WAINWRIGHT70.93%
KEAHJENNIFER BARNETT61.67%
TOUCH OF EBONYBENJAMIN HADFIELD60.19%
MONTYSARAH LINDSEY60.19%
LADY LOLAHEATHER DALGLEISH59.26%
ALL THAT JAZZMEGAN BAKER58.70%
OURLAND VALENTINENIKKI TURPIN58.33%
CAROUSELHANNAH HADFIELD48.52%

 

Class 3: Preliminary Junior

HorseRiderScore %Points
HUMPHREYEVIE HOPKINS77.31%8
ALL THAT JAZZMEGAN BAKER59.04%7

 

Class 3: Preliminary Restricted

No entries

Class 3: Preliminary Open

HorseRider% scorePoints
RUBYDENISE WAINWRIGHT72.69%8
MAYFLOWER DREAMCHLOE LEET61.73%n/m
LADY LOLAHEATHER DALGLEISH60.96%6
KELLS DAUGHTERDAWN CHASE60.58%5
DANTENATALIE BROWN55.96%n/m
PRECIOUS MILDREDALISON PEARCE54.42%3

 

Class 4: Novice Junior

HorseRider% scorePoints
MONAGHAN GOLDJESS PEARCE67.86%8

Class 4: Novice Restricted

HorseRider% scorePoints
ROBBIEEMMA LESLIE65.18%8

 

Class 4: Novice Open

HorseRider% scorePoints
OUT OF THE BLUESTEPH ALLEN67.50%8
KELLS DAUGHTERDAWN CHASE59.29%7

 

 

Class 5: Elementary Junior

HorseRider% scorePoints
MONAGHAN GOLDJESS PEARCE67.06%8

 

Class 5: Elementary Restricted

HorseRider% scorePoints
HOLME GROVE CARNEGIEEMMA LESLIE70.15%8

 

Class 5: Elementary Open

HorseRider% scorePoints
DIAMOND JACKSUSAN BRADSHAW66.03%8

 

Class 6: PYO

HorseRider%Points
ZIAJO-ANN MOORE69.06%8
KRACK DE NIROGEMMA PHILLIPS68.75%7
KRACK DE NIROGEMMA PHILLIPS66.03%6
DIAMOND JACKSUSAN BRADSHAW65.16%5
ZIAJO-ANN MOORE64.56%4

 

Show Results – 16th October 2016

Class 1: Introductory Restricted

No entries   

 

Class 1: Introductory Open

HorseRider%Points
Lowmoor Mystic MegLeila Marvin66.30%n/m
Precious MildredAlison Pearce61.30%7
CharlieToni Bowles58.04%n/m

 

Class 2: Preliminary Open

HorseRider%
HugoBeverly Berns72.50%
Fidleywood JadeGeorgia Moffatt63.54%
Welham Chantilly LaceLucy Harrison63.13%
DexterJackie Cheney60.63%
ElbarodaRebecca Higgs60.42%

 

Class 3: Preliminary Junior

No Entries

Class 3: Preliminary Restricted

HorseRider%Points
DexterJackie Cheney60.65%8

 

Class 3: Preliminary Open

HorseRider%Points
Welham Chantilly  LaceLucy Harrison66.96%n/m
Kells DaughterDawn Chase64.78%7
Precious MildredAlison Pearce61.52%6
DannyLucy Winterton61.09%n/m
Benjamin MaxwellVivian Smith61.09%4
Clearly MadGrace Smith59.35%3
ElbarodaRebecca Higgs57.17%n/m

 

Class 4: Novice Junior

HorseRider%Points
Monaghan GoldJess Pearce0.609268

 

Class 4: Novice Restricted

HorseRider%Points
IndiHilari Chetwood62.04%8

 

Class 4: Novice Open

HorseRider%Points
Out Of The BlueSteph Allen68.15%8
FerniAlison North67.22%7
Clearly MadGrace Smith63.15%6
Kells DaughterDawn Chase61.30%5

 

Class 5: Elementary Junior

HorseRider%Points
Monaghan GoldJess Pearce52.14%8

 

Class 5: Elementary Restricted

No Entries

Class 5: Elementary Open

HorseRider%Points
Holme Grove CarnegieEmma Leslie69.46%8
TwiggyJane Burgess66.25%7
Diamond JackSusan Bradshaw61.25%6

 

Class 6: PYO

HorseRider%PointsTest
ZiaJo-Ann Moore66.41%8E59
Diamond JackSusan Bradshaw64.14%7E43
ZiaJo-Ann Moore61.47%6M73

 

Show Results – 13th November 2016

Class 1: Introductory Open

HorseRider%Points
DanteNatalie Brown63.04%n/m
Scots GreyAmy Dann62.83%n/m
Precious MildredAlison Pearce61.96%6
CharlieToni Bowles61.74%n/m

Class 2: Preliminary Open

HorseRider%
Fidleywood JadeGeorgia Moffatt66.35%
ChanelSandie Bacon66.15%
Welham Chantilly LaceLucy Harrison65.96%
DexterKelly Tones65.58%
DanteNatalie Brown65.00%

 

Class 3: Preliminary Junior

HorseRider%Points
Triple HEve Hopkins67.27%8

Class 3: Preliminary Restricted

No Entries

Class 3: Preliminary Open

HorseRider%Points
Counterfeit IIJoy Lucas67.05%8
TiddleyflopsSuzi Holland65.68%7
HannahJade Tokley64.77%n/m
ChanelSandie Bacon64.32%5
DannyLiz Winterton62.77%n/m
ElganoNatalie Grocock62.27%n/m
Precious MildredAlison Pearce62.05%2
Kells DaughterDawn Chase62.05%2
DexterJackie Cheney61.14%

Class 4: Novice Junior

No Entries

Class 4: Novice Restricted

No Entries

Class 4: Novice Open

HorseRider%Points
Koko CrusadorPaige Robson66.38%n/m
FerniAllison North65.00%7
Counterfeit IIJoy Lucas64.14%6
IndiHilari Chetwood62.59%5
Out of BlueSteph Allen62.59%4
Kells DaughterDawn Chase61.38%3
Welham Chantilly LaceLucy Harrison61.03%n/m

 Class 5: Elementary Junior

No Entries

Class 5: Elementary Restricted

HorseRider%Points
IndiHilari Chetwood65.16%8

 Class 5: Elementary Open

HorseRider%Points
TwiggyJane Burgess65.94%8
Out of the BlueSteph Allen62.50%7
Diamond JackSusan Bradshaw61.88%6

Class 6: PYO

HorseRider%Points
Diamond JackSusan Bradshaw64.13%8