Venue: Blaby Mill Stables

Class 1: Introductory Junior

No entries

Class 1: Introductory Restricted

Horse Rider Score % Points
GENTLE BOB JESSICA CHALLINOR 64.78% 8
GALWAY GREY JULIE ROOT 63.91% 7

 

Class 1: Introductory Open

Horse Rider Score % Points
ST FLANNANS GRAINNE GILLIAN HASBERRY 68.48% nm
LOWMOOR MYSTIC MEG LEILA MARVIN 63.91% 8
LITTLE GEM NORMA POOLE 61.96% nm

 

Class 2: Preliminary Open

Horse Rider % Score
LYNWOOD ENTERTAINER MIA BRINDLY 69.63%
VELVET RUTH RANDLE 66.11%
ON THE CASE MICHAELA SHEEDY 65.19%
ROSIE SHARON MARSHALL 64.63%

 

Class 3: Preliminary Junior

No Entries

Class 3: Preliminary Restricted

No Entries

Class 3: Preliminary Open

Horse Rider % score Points
LYNWOOD ENTERTAINER MIA BRINDLEY 73.41% nm
JAKE MICHELLE STRETTON 71.36% 8
LOWMOOR MYSTIC MEG LEILA MARVIN 69.09% 7
ON THE CASE MICHAELA SHEEDY 65.00% 6
DRONGOS LAW VICKY TOWERS 65.00% nm
GLENROCK CHARLIE FIONA DAWES 62.95% nm
GAVIN DAN NEEDHAM 62.95% 5

 

Class 4: Novice Junior

No Entries

Class 4: Novice Restricted

Horse Rider % score Points
CONNOR JULIE LEE 65.00% 8

 

Class 4: Novice Open

Horse Rider % score Points
FERNI ALLISON NORTH 66.25% 8
JAKE MICHELLE STRETTON 66.04% 7
INDI HILARI CHETWOOD 65.83% 6
DRONGOS LAW VICKY TOWERS 64.17% nm
TIDDLYFLOPS SUZI HOLLAND 63.96% 5
TYSON EMMA STALLIBRESS 61.88% nm
GAVIN DAN NEEDHAM 61.25% 4

 

Class 5: Elementary Junior

No Entries

Class 5: Elementary Restricted

Horse Rider % score Points
INDI HILARI CHETWOOD 64.69% 8

 

Class 5: Elementary Open

Horse Rider % score Points
FERNI ALLISON NORTH 66.56% 8
DIAMOND JACK SUSAN BRADSHAW 63.59% 7
BUNNY JENNIFER BARNETT 63.44% nm

 

Class 6: PYO

Horse Rider % Points
DIAMOND JACK SUSAN BRADSHAW 69.38% 8
HAUPTSTUTBUCH WANDA NATASHA KEMP 66.72% 7

Venue: Blaby Mill Stables

Class 1: Introductory Junior

Horse Rider Score % Points
Scots Grey Amy Dann 68.70% 8
Dotty Decision Chloe Witty 57.83% 7

 

Class 1: Introductory Restricted

Horse Rider Score % Points
Galway Grey Julie Root 63.26% 8
Gentle Bob Jessica Challinor 61.30% 7
Riley Emily Smith 55.50% 6

 

Class 1: Introductory Open

Horse Rider Score % Points
Lowmoor Mystic Meg Leila Marvin 70.00% 8
Clearly Mad Grace Smith 69.13% 7
Surely Keen Peter Oppenheimer 67.61% 6
St Flannans Grainne Gillian Hasberry 65.65% n/m
Little Gem Norma Poole 64.35% 5

 

Class 2: Preliminary Open

Horse Rider % Score
Charlie Val Brown 69.62%
St Flannans Grainne Gillian Hasberry 67.88%
Benjamin Maxwell Vivian Smith 60.38%
Up and Running Sarah Lindsey 59.04%

 

Class 3: Preliminary Junior

Horse Rider Score % Points
Triple H Eve Hopkins 67.88% 8
Roxy Megan Baker 61.54% 7
Scots Grey Amy Dann 59.23% 6

 

Class 3: Preliminary Restricted

No entries

Class 3: Preliminary Open

Horse Rider % score Points
Sugar Mandy Preston 66.35% nm
Fiddleywood Jade Georgia Moffatt 63.46% 8
Lowmoor Mystic Meg Leila Marvin 61.35% 7
Surely Keen Peter Oppenheimer 61.15% 6
Up and Running Sarah Lindsey 60.38% [C=61] 5
Clearly Mad Grace Smith 60.38% [C=60] 4
Benjamin Maxwell Vivian Smith 59.81% 3
Zahaalie Joanne Coe 59.62% 2
Dexter Jackie Cheney 59.42% 1
Riley Sarah Smith 58.46%

 

Class 4: Novice Junior

Horse Rider % score Points
Triple H Eve Hopkins 66.25% 8

 

Class 4: Novice Restricted

No entries

Class 4: Novice Open

Horse Rider % score Points
Ferni Alison North 67.08% 8
Counterfeit Joy Lucas 65.00% 7
Zahaalie Joanne Coe 60.21% 6

 

 

Class 5: Elementary Junior

No entries

Class 5: Elementary Restricted

Horse Rider % score Points
Counterfeit Joy Lucas 65.29% 8

 

Class 5: Elementary Open

Horse Rider % score Points
Ferni Alison North 64.26% 8

 

Class 6: PYO

No entries

Venue: Blaby Mill Stables

Class 1: Introductory Restricted

Horse Rider % Points
Gentle Bob Jessica Challinor 62.39% 8
Riley Sarah Smith 60.65% 7

 

Class 1: Introductory Open

Horse Rider % Points
Lowmoor Mystic Meg Leila Marvin 66.52% 8
Surely Keen Peter Oppenheimer 66.09% 7
Clearly Mad Grace Smith 64.35% 6
Norman Kimberly Read 60.87% n/m

 

Class 2: Preliminary Open

Horse Rider %
Freddie Emma Stalibrass 62.50%
Lady Lola Heather Dalgleish 62.27%
Benjamin Maxwell Vivan Smith 62.05%

 

Class 3: Preliminary Junior

Horse Rider % Points
Triple H Eve Hopkins 73.28% 8

 

Class 3: Preliminary Restricted

No entries

Class 3: Preliminary Open

Horse Rider % Points
Rosie Sharon Marshall 72.93% 8
Lowmoor Mystic Meg Leila Marvin 68.10% 7
Zahhalie Joanne Coe 64.66% 6
Clearly Mad Grace Smith 63.79% 5
Kells Daughter Dawn Chase 63.45% 4
Lady Lola Heather Dalgleish 62.59% 3
Benjamin Maxwell Vivian Smith 61.55% 2
Dexter Jackie Cheney 60.86% 1
Riley Sarah Smith 60.34%
Surely Keen Peter Oppenheimer 58.79%

 

Class 4: Novice Junior

Horse Rider % Points
Triple H Eve Hopkins 66.04% 8

 

Class 4: Novice Restricted

No Entries

Class 4: Novice Open

Horse Rider % Points
Fernie Allison North 70.00% 8
Rosie Sharon Marshall 67.50% 7
Sugar Mandy Preston 67.29% n/m
Tiddlyflops Suzi Holland 65.21% 6
Zahhalie Joanne Coe 61.67% 5
Tyson Emma Stallibras 59.79% 4
Tuscani Pavaroti Elaine Medley 59.38% 3
Kells Daughter Dawn Chase 58.96% 2

 

 

Class 5: Elementary Junior

No Entries

Class 5: Elementary Restricted

Horse Rider % Points
Tiddlyflops Suzi Holland 60.00% 8

 

Class 5: Elementary Open

Horse Rider % Points
Holme Grove Carnegie Emma Leslie 67.00% 8
Fernie Allison North 64.20% 7
Zeneca Susan Bullock 62.20% nm

 

Class 6: PYO

Horse Rider % Points
Zia Jo-Ann Moore 63.24% 8
Zeneca Susan Bullock 61.94% nm

May 21 2017 Results

Venue: Blaby Mill Stables

Class 1: Introductory Open

Horse Rider % Points
He’s Smurfy Laura Butlin 75.87% NM
Lowmoor Mystic Meg Leila Marvin 70.22% 8
Samson Bille Peutherer 67.61% NM
Jack Joanne Harte 65.43% NM
Carrabeg Hero Sophia Hannant 61.74% NM
Maxine Lucie Kyprianou 61.52% NM

 

No Class 2

Class 3: Preliminary Junior

Horse Rider % Points
Triple H Eve Hopkins 69.13% 8

 

Class 3: Preliminary Restricted

Horse Rider % Points
Kammerat Julie Lee 61.52% 8

 

Class 3: Preliminary Open

Horse Rider % Point
Fidleywood Jade Georgia Moffatt 69.78% 8
He’s Smurfy Laura Butlin 68.26% NM
Palms Boo Lynn Hardy 64.78% NM
Elgano Natalie Grocok 64.57% NM
Kells Daughter Dawn Chase 63.70% 7
Jack Joanne Harte 62.61% NM
Benjamin Maxwell Vivan Smith 61.52% 6

 

Class 4: Novice Junior

Horse Rider % Points
Triple H Eve Hopkins 66.38% 8

 

Class 4: Novice Restricted

No Entries

Class 4: Novice Open

Horse Rider % Points
Counterfeit Joy Lucas 66.21% 8
Tuscani Pavaroti Elaine Medley 63.28% 7
Kells Daughter Dawn Chase 63.28% 7
Zahaalie Joanne Coe 62.76% 5

 

Music Class

Horse Rider %
Una B Julie Messenger 72.10%
Yentile V Monting/ Una B Mary Morgan/ Julie Messenger 69.70%
Dexter Gemma Phillips 66.40%
Precious Mildred Gemma Phillips 66.10%
Yentile V Monting Mary Morgan 65.70%
Zahaalie Joanne Coe 63.60%

 

Class 5 Elementary No Entries

 

Class 6: PYO

Horse Rider % Points
Counterfeit Joy Lucas 64.70% 8
Zia Jo-Ann Moore 63.38% 7

 

Venue: Blaby Mill Stables

Introductory Junior

Horse Rider % Points
Trigger Megan Toomey 64.35% 8
Lily Mason Oliver 62.61% 7

 

Introductory Open

Horse Rider % Points
St Flannans Grainne Gillian Hasberry 68.26% n/m
Lowmoor Mystic Meg Leila Marvin 66.74% 8
Diana Amy Thorpe 66.52% n/m
Bullet Jo Carlow 65.22% n/m
Little Gem Norma Poole 64.78% n/m
Galway Grey Julie Root 64.13% 7

 

Preliminary Junior

Horse Rider % Points
Triple H Eve Hopkins 67.50% 8
Bronte Lily Mason 66.14% 7
Trigger Megan Toomey 62.50% 6

 

Preliminary Restricted

Horse Rider % Points
Kammerat Julie Lee 66.14% 8
Miss Gnu Mandy Gillhespie 62.50% 7

 

Preliminary Open

Horse Rider % Points
Lowmoor Mystic Meg Leila Mrvin 67.50% 8
St Flannans Grainne Gillian Hasberry 67.27% n/m
Fidleywood Jade Georgia Moffatt 67.05% 7
Gavin Dan Needham 66.82% 6
Palms Boo Lynn Hardy 66.59% n/m
Bullet Jo Carlow 65.23% n/m
Kells Daughter Dawn Chase 62.73% 5
Imp Emma Hodgson 61.36% n/m
Benjamin Maxwell Vivian Smith 58.86% 4

 

Novice Junior

No entries

Novice Restricted

Horse Rider % Points
Kammerat Julie Lee 65.37% 8

 

Novice Open

Horse Rider % Points
Jake Michelle Stretton 68.33% 8
Counterfeit II Joy Lucas 66.85% 7
Ferni Alison North 66.30% 6
Gavin Dan Needham 65.74% 5
Kells Daughter Dawn Chase 62.41% 4

 

Music Class

Horse Rider %
Triple H Eve Hopkins 73.06%
Jake Michelle Stretton 70.00%

 

Class 5: Elementary Junior

No entries

Class 5: Elementary Restricted

Horse Rider % Points
Joy Lucas Counterfeit II 64.82% 8

 

Class 5: Elementary Open

Horse Rider % Points
Ferni Alison North 65.36% 8
Bunny  Jennifer Barnett 65.36% n/m

 

Class 6: PYO

Horse Rider % Test
Ballykeenlaurne Belle Vicky Betts 67.93% M61 n/m
Ballykeenlaurne Belle Vicky Betts 66.97% M69 n/m

Venue: Blaby Mill Stables

Class 1: Introductory Restricted

No Entries

Class 1: Introductory Open

Horse Rider Coll % Points
Lowmoor Mystic Meg Leila Marvin 69 69.13% 8
Diana Amy Thorpe 69 67.17% n/m
Bobbie Sue Anderson 67 66.30% n/m
Maybelina Ballenina Joanne Pegg 66 65.22% n/m
Frankie Ruth Randle 65 63.91% 7
Surely Keen Peter Oppenheimer 64 63.91% 6
Up and Running Sarah Lindsey 65 63.26% 5
Galway Grey Julie Root 64 62.39% 4
Minty Jeanne Hart 63 62.39% n/m
Little Gem Norma Poole 62 61.30% n/m
Amazing Gracie Rachel Millin 61 60.87% n/m

 

Class 2: Preliminary Open

Horse Rider % Overall
Hawk End Flying Lad Emma Hodgson 70.63% 1
Chanel Sandie Bacon 70.21% 2
Charlie Val Brown 63.33% 3
Lady Lola Heather Dalgleish 62.71% 4
Sir Roberts Salute Sorrell Margrett 60.21% 5

 

Class 3: Preliminary Junior

No Entries

Class 3: Preliminary Restricted

Horse Rider % Points
Murphy Priscilla Bicknell 60.00% 8

 

Class 3: Preliminary Open

Horse Rider Coll % Points
Rosie Sharon Marshall 71 71.05% 8
Chanel Sandie Bacon 68 68.68% 7
Bobbie Sue Anderson 68 67.11% n/m
Kammerat Julie Lee 67 67.11% 6
Lowmoor Mystic Meg Leila Marvin 66 66.84% 5
Rosie Emma Gardner 66 66.32% n/m
Up and Running Sarah Lindsey 65 64.47% 4
Kells Daughter Dawn Chase 63 62.63% 3
Surely Keen Peter Oppenheimer 63 62.37% 2
Frankie Ruth Randle 63 61.58% 1
Lady Lola Heather Dalgleish 62 61.05%
Diana Amy Thorpe 61 61.05%
Rickamore Prince Thomas Beeston 60 61.05%

 

Class 4: Novice Junior

No Entries

Class 4: Novice Restricted

Horse Rider % Points
Kammerat Julie Lee 66.07% 8

 

Class 4: Novice Open

Horse Rider Coll % Points
Rosie Sharon Marshall 55 69.64% 8
Ferni Allison North 54 68.39% 7
One Out of the Blue Steph Allen 54 67.50% 6
Koka Crusador Paige Robson 53 67.32% 5
Kells Daughter Dawn Chase 50 63.21% 4
Sir Roberts Salute Sorrell Margrett 48 60.00% 3

 

Class 5: Elementary Junior

No Entries

Class 5: Elementary Restricted

Horse Rider % Points
One Out of the Blue Steph Allen 63.45% 8

 

Class 5: Elementary Open

Horse Rider Coll % Points
Koka Crusador Paige Robson 53 66.38% 8
Ferni Allison North 52 66.38% 7

 

Class 6: PYO

Horse Rider Test % Points
Cinnabar King Denise Wainwright am91 67.05% 8
Cinnabar King Denise Wainwright ad102 65.29%

 

Venue: Blaby Mill Stables

Class 1: Introductory Junior

Horse Rider % Points
Mini Cooper Mary Baker 61.74% 8

 

Class 1: Introductory Restricted

No Entries

Class 1: Introductory Open

Horse Rider % Points
Lowmoor Mystic Meg Leila Marvin 66.96% 8
Lady Lola Raymond Dalgleish 65.43% n/m
Fynley Natalie Brown 57.83% n/m

 

Class 2: Preliminary Open

Horse Rider %
Hawks End Flying Lad Emma Hodgson 76.03%
St Flannans Grainne Gillian Hasberry 65.52%
Sir Roberts Salute Sorrell Margrett 65.00%

 

Class 3: Preliminary Junior

Horse Rider % Points
Triple H Eve Hopkins 65.19% 8 = collectives
Roxy Megan Baker 65.19% 8

 

Class 3: Preliminary Restricted

Horse Rider % Points
Murphy Priscilla Bicknell 54.63% 8

 

Class 3: Preliminary Open

Horse Rider % Points
St Flannans Grainne Gillian Hasberry 70.74% n/m
Lowmoor Mystic Meg Leila Marvin 63.52% 8
Rosie Emma Gardner 62.78% n/m
Benjamin Maxwell Vivian Smith 62.59% 7

 

Class 4: Novice Junior

Horse Rider % Points
Triple H Eve Hopkins 65.38% 8
Roxy Megan Baker 62.50% 7

 

Class 4: Novice Restricted

No Entries

Class 4: Novice Open

Horse Rider % Points
Fernie Alison North 72.88% 8
Counterfeit Joy Lucas 67.88% 7
Dexter Do Little Gemma Phillips 64.04% 6
Ducati Amy Lichfield 60.19% n/m

 

Class 5: Elementary Junior

No Entries

Class 5: Elementary Restricted

No Entries

Class 5: Elementary Open

Horse Rider %
Ferni Allison North 68.39%
Dexter Do Little Gemma Phillips 60.00%

 

Class 6: PYO

No Entries

Venue: Blaby Mill Stables

Class 1: Introductory Junior

Horse Rider % Points
Lady Mya Lily Mason 63.91% 8

 

Class 1: Introductory Restricted

No Entries

Class 1: Introductory Open

Horse Rider % Points
Bobbie Sue Anderson 69.57% n/m
Lates Lundi Susan Bradshaw 67.39% 8
Spot The Dot Jade Tunley 67.39% n/m
Fynley Natalie Brown 66.52% n/m

 

Class 2: Preliminary Open

Horse Rider %
Charlie Val Brown 67.29%
Palms Boo Lynn Hardy 66.25%
Spot The Dot Jade Tunley 64.38%
Sir Roberts Salute Sorrell Margrett 62.08%

 

Class 3: Preliminary Junior

Horse Rider % Points
Lady Mya Lily Mason 60.00% 8

 

Class 3: Preliminary Restricted

No Entries

Class 3: Preliminary Open

Horse Rider % Points
Palms Boo Lynn Hardy 70.86% n/m
Zahaalie Joanne Coe 65.52% 8
Baron Vivian Smith 64.83% 7
Kammerat Julie Lee 62.41% 6
Sir Roberts Salute Sorrell Margrett 59.66% 5

 

Class 4: Novice Junior

No Entries

Class 4: Novice Restricted

Horse Rider % Points
Kammerat Julie Lee 63.71% 8

 

Class 4: Novice Open

Horse Rider % Points
Ducati Amy Litchfield 70.32% n/m
Tout A L’heure Sarah Lyndsey 68.39% 8
Zahaalie Joanne Coe 63.55% 7

 

Class 5: Elementary Junior

No Entries

 

Class 5: Elementary Restricted

No Entries

 

Class 5: Elementary Open

Horse Rider % Points
Tout A L’heure Sarah Lyndsey 63.45% 8

 

Class 6: PYO

No Entries

Venue: Blaby Mill Stables

Class 1: Introductory Junior

Horse Rider % Points
Mini Cooper Mary Baker 58.48% 8
Lady Mya Lily Mason 54.57% 7

 

Class 1: Introductory Restricted

No Entries

Class 1: Introductory Open

Horse Rider % Points
Lowmoor Mystic Meg Leila Marvin 67.39% 8
Samson Billie Peutherer 65.87% n/m
Surely Keen Peter Oppenheimer 65.43% 7
Clearly Mad Grace Jacques-Smith 62.39% 6
Smiley Riley Sarah Smith 58.70% 5
Fynley Natalie Brown 58.26%
Heidi Karen Potter 56.74%

 

Class 2: Preliminary Open

Horse Rider %
St Flannans Grainne Gillian Hasberry 70.79%
Grace Jacques Clearly Mad 63.68%
Heidi Karen Potter 56.84%
Sarah Smith Smiley Riley 56.32%

 

Class 3: Preliminary Junior

Horse Rider % Points
Roxy Megan Baker 61.35% 8
Lady Mya Lily Mason 56.92% 7
Mini Cooper Mary Baker 55.38% 6

 

Class 3: Preliminary Restricted

No entries

Class 3: Preliminary Open

Horse Rider % Points
St Flannans Grainne Gillian Hasberry 71.15% n/m
Patch Annabelle Palmer 68.46% n/m
Chanel Sandie Bacon 65.19% 8
Surely Keen Peter Oppenheimer 65.00% 7
Sir Roberts Salute Sorrell Margrett 63.08% 6
Kells Daughter Dawn Chase 62.50% 5
Kammerat Julie Lee 60.58% 4
Up and Running Sarah Lindsey 60.19% 3

 

Class 4: Novice Junior

Horse Rider % Points
Roxy Megan Baker 60.52% 8

 

Class 4: Novice Restricted

Horse Rider % Points
Kammerat Julie Lee 58.79% 8

 

Class 4: Novice Open

Horse Rider % Points
Ferni Allison North 65.00% 8
Patch Annabelle Palmer 63.62% n/m
Indi Hilari Chetwood 59.66% 7
Kells Daughter Dawn Chase 59.31% 6
Sir Roberts Salute Sorrell Margrett 59.14% 5
Up and Running Sarah Lindsey 55.86% 4

 

Class 5: Elementary Junior

No entries

Class 5: Elementary Restricted

Horse Rider % Points
Indi Hilari Chetwood 61.29% 8

 

Class 5: Elementary Open

Horse Rider % Points
Ferni Allison North 66.29% 8
Ducati Amy Lichfield 60.65% n/m

 

Class 6: PYO

No Entries

Venue: Blaby Mill Stables

Class 1: Introductory Junior

Horse Rider % Points
Trigger Megan Toomey 66.09% 8
Mini Cooper Mary Baker 60.87% 7
Lady Myra Lily Mason 60.43% 6

 

Class 1: Introductory Restricted

No Entries

Class 1: Introductory Open

Horse Rider % Points
Imp Emma Hodgson 68.04% n/m
Clearly Mad Grace Smith 66.74% 8
Samson Billie Peutherer 65.87% n/m
Surely Keen Peter Oppenheimer 65.65% 7
Lates Lundi Susan Bradshaw 65.65% 6
Fynley Natalie Brown 61.96% n/m
Blue Moon Megan Scott 61.96% n/m
Sapphires Legend Emma Wilkinson 61.74% n/m
Lady Lola Raymond Dalgleish 60.00% n/m
Amazing Grace Rachael Millin 59.78% n/m
Smiley Riley Sarah Smith 57.61% 5
Lucky Lad Frances Blundell 56.74% n/m
Heidi Karen Potter 56.52% n/m

 

Class 2: Preliminary Open

Horse Rider %
Bobbie Sue Anderson 70.00%
Palms Boo Lynn Hardy 64.44%
Clearly Mad Grace Smith 64.44%
Dunraven Star Katie Robinson 62.59%
Fidleywood Jade Georgia Moffatt 61.11%
Heidi Karen Potter 59.81%
Smiley Riley Sarah Smith 56.48%

 

Class 3: Preliminary Junior

Horse Rider % Points
Roxy Megan Baker 61.35% 8
Lady Mya Lily Mason 58.27% 7
Trigger Megan Toomey 57.12% 6
Mini Cooper Mary Baker 56.73% 5

 

Class 3: Preliminary Restricted

Horse Rider % Points
Miss Gnu Mandy Gilhespie 58.85% 8

 

Class 3: Preliminary Open

Horse Rider % Points
Samsom Billie Peutherer 69.23% n/m
Palms Boo Lynn Hardy 64.42% n/m
Cashmere II Jessica Odam 62.69% n/m
Pauldarys MJ Hannah Cumberland 60.58% n/m
Charlie Val Brown 59.81% n/m
Surely Keen Peter Oppenheimer 58.65% 8
Lucky Lad Frances Blundell 56.15% n/m
Up and Running Sarah Lindsey 53.08% 7

 

Class 4: Novice Junior

Horse Rider % points
Triple H Eve Hopkins 66.09% 8
Megan Baker Roxy 59.13% 7

 

Class 4: Novice Restricted

 

Class 4: Novice Open

Horse Rider % Points
Ferni Allison North 66.96% 8
Counterfeit II Joy Lucas 65.00% 7
Hero Michaela Sheedy 63.04%
Up and Running Sarah Lindsey 50.43% 6
Murphys Law Lorraine Murphy 47.17%

 

Class 5: Elementary Junior

Horse Rider % Points
Triple H Eve Hopkins 62.50% 8

Class 5: Elementary Restricted

 

Class 5: Elementary Open

Horse Rider % Points
Ferni Allison North 64.67% 8
Bunny Jennifer Barnett 57.67% n/m

 

Class 6: PYO

Horse Rider % Points
Counterfeit II Joy Lucas 64.52% 8